| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | The Finish Line (G) (3:00pm)
| Masterchef: Dessert Masters (G) (2:50pm)
| Guy's Grocery Games (G) (3:05pm)
| | | Bondi Rescue (PG) (3:20pm)
| Hunting Aotearoa (PG) (3:20pm)
| |
3:30pm | | | | The Middle (PG) (3:30pm)
| Purakau (G) (3:30pm) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm) Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
| Restaurant: Impossible (G) (3:50pm)
| The Chase Australia (G) (3:50pm)
| Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Te Karere (4:00pm)
| Tipping Point Australia (G) (4:00pm)
| Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (4:00pm)
| Jeopardy (G) (4:00pm)
| Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm) Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm) Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
| | | |
4:30pm | Deal Or No Deal Australia (G) (4:30pm)
| | Kitchen Crashers (G) (4:30pm)
| The Hui (PG-C) (4:30pm)
| Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
| How Do They Do It? (PG) (4:45pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (G) (4:45pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| Neighbours (G) (5:00pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-L) (5:00pm)
| Pawn Stars (PG) (5:00pm)
| Pukana 2024 (G) (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| | |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:30pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (5:40pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2024 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:10pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG-C) (6:10pm)
| |
6:30pm | | Home And Away (PG) (6:30pm)
| | | Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
| | Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:40pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Seven Sharp (7:00pm)
| Shortland Street (PG-L) (7:00pm)
| All New Nadia's Farm (PG) (7:00pm)
| 30 Rock (PG-LS) (7:00pm)
| Ata Toi + Wai (G) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:05pm)
| |
7:30pm | Beat The Chasers (G) (7:30pm)
| My Kitchen Rules New Zealand (G) (7:30pm)
| All New 911 (M-VC) (7:55pm)
| West Coasters (G) (7:30pm)
| Our Other Islands (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (7:30pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (M) (7:35pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | Lotto (8:20pm) Beat The Chasers Continued (G) (8:25pm)
| | | Shepherdess (PG) (8:05pm)
| Amplify (G) (8:00pm)
| Border Control: Spain (PG-C) (8:00pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG-L) (8:00pm)
| |
8:30pm | George Clarke's Adventures In Americana (G) (8:30pm)
| | The Good Doctor (M-SC) (8:55pm)
| Dark City: The Cleaner (16-VLC) (8:35pm)
| I'm Not There (M) (8:30pm)
| Inside The Heist (M) (8:30pm)
| New: The Unxplained With William Shatner (M-C) (8:30pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | Taskmaster (M-L) (9:00pm)
| | | | | Neighborhood Wars (M) (9:25pm)
| |
9:30pm | Coronation Street (PG-C) (9:35pm)
| | Newshub Late (9:50pm)
| Not Even (16-LSC) (9:35pm)
| | Six Four (M-VL) (9:30pm)
| Neighborhood Wars (M-C) (9:55pm)
| 999: Emergency Call Out (M-LC) (9:30pm)
|
10:00pm | | Naked Attraction (18-LSC) (10:00pm)
| Shaun White: The Last Run (M-L) (10:20pm)
| Somebody Somewhere (16-LC) (10:05pm)
| | | Abandoned Engineering (PG) (10:20pm)
| |
10:30pm | 1News Tonight (10:35pm)
| | | Your Honor (16-VLC) (10:40pm)
| Te Ao Marama (10:50pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:30pm)
| | Snapped (M-VC) (10:30pm)
|
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG-L) (11:05pm)
| Hell's Kitchen (16-L) (11:00pm)
| | | Whakaata Maori (11:20pm)
| How Do They Do It? (PG) (11:25pm)
| Eureka (PG) (11:15pm)
| |
11:30pm | The Brokenwood Mysteries (M-V) (11:35pm)
| | Gold Rush (encore) (PG-L) (11:30pm)
| Your Honor (16-VLC) (11:50pm)
| | Infomercials (11:55pm)
| | New York Homicide (M-VC) (11:30pm)
|
12:00am | | Helix (16-VC) (12:00am)
| | | | | | |
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |