| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Sunday (11:45pm)
| The Rookie (M-V) (10:45pm)
| Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (11:35pm)
| Fear The Walking Dead (16-VLC) (11:50pm)
| Whakaata Maori (11:00pm)
| | House (M-C) (11:55pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (11:30pm)
|
12:00am | | | Infomercials (12:05am)
| | | Infomercials (12:00am)
| | Infomercials (12:20am)
|
12:30am | Eat Well For Less (G) (12:40am)
| All Rise (M-L) (12:40am)
| | Closedown (PG) (12:50am)
| | | Duke - Back In The Future (12:35am)
| |
1:00am | | Faith In Action (1:25am)
| | Infomercials (G) (1:00am)
| | | | |
1:30am | Te Karere (1:45am)
| Infomercial (1:55am)
| | | | | | |
2:00am | Faith In Action (2:10am)
| MasterChef Australia (G) (2:25am)
| Infomercials (2:00am)
| | | Infomercials (2:00am)
| | Infomercials (2:00am)
|
2:30am | Infomercial (2:35am)
| | | | | | | |
3:00am | | | | | | | | |
3:30am | | | | | | | | |
4:00am | | Neighbours (PG) (4:15am)
| Infomercials (4:00am)
| | | Infomercials (4:00am)
| | Infomercials (4:00am)
|
4:30am | Infomercial (4:35am)
| 2 Tunes (4:40am)
| | | | | | |
5:00am | Infomercial (5:00am)
| Religious Infomercial (5:00am)
| | | | | | |
5:30am | Te Karere (5:30am)
| Infomercial (5:30am)
| Tiny House, Big Living (G) (5:30am)
| | | | | |
6:00am | Breakfast (6:00am)
| Les Mills Born To Move (G) (6:00am) Kiri And Lou (G) (6:25am)
| Am (6:00am)
| Infomercials (G) (6:00am)
| | Infomercials (6:00am)
| On Duke Today... (6:00am)
| Infomercials (6:00am)
|
6:30am | | Toi Time (G) (6:30am)
| | | Purakau (G) (6:30am) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (6:40am) Takaro Tribe (G) (6:45am)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (6:30am)
| | |
7:00am | | Brain Busters (G) (7:00am)
| | | Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am) Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am) Te Nutube (G) (7:20am)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (7:25am)
| | |
7:30am | | Spongebob Squarepants (G) (7:30am) Bakugan: Geogan Rising! (G) (7:50am)
| | | Kia Mau (G) (7:30am) Whare Takataka (G) (7:40am) Island of Mystery (G) (7:50am)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (7:55am)
| | |
8:00am | | Petronix Defenders (G) (8:15am) Edmond And Lucy (G) (8:25am)
| | Heroic Quest Of The Valiant Prince Ivand (G) (8:00am) Heroic Quest Of The Valiant Prince Ivand (G) (8:15am)
| Kia Mau (G) (8:00am)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (8:20am)
| | Infomercials (8:00am)
|
8:30am | | PJ Masks (G) (8:40am)
| | Kiri And Lou (G) (8:30am) Rocko's Modern Life (G) (8:35am)
| Oranga Ngakau (G) (8:30am)
| | | |
9:00am | Lingo (G) (9:00am)
| Infomercial (9:00am)
| Infomercials (9:00am)
| Jeopardy (G) (9:00am)
| | Salvage Hunters (G) (9:15am)
| | |
9:30am | | Les Mills Adult Classes (G) (9:30am)
| | Wheel Of Fortune (G) (9:30am)
| Whanau Bake-off (G) (9:30am)
| | | |
10:00am | Tipping Point (G) (10:00am)
| Home And Away (PG) (10:00am)
| | Infomercials (G) (10:00am)
| Yukons Wild Grizzlies (G) (10:00am)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (10:10am)
| | Top Chef (PG) (10:00am)
|
10:30am | | Shortland Street (PG-C) (10:30am)
| Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (10:30am)
| | | Bondi Rescue (PG) (10:40am)
| | |
11:00am | The Chase (G) (11:00am)
| Junior Bake Off (G) (11:00am)
| | | Moon Tide Fishing (G) (11:00am)
| Border Security Australia (PG-C) (11:10am)
| | Snapped (M-VC) (11:00am)
|
11:30am | | | Tiny House, Big Living (G) (11:35am)
| | Kainga Whenua (G) (11:30am)
| All New Extraordinary Extensions (G) (11:40am)
| | |
12:00pm | 1News Midday (12:00pm)
| Unbeatable (G) (12:00pm)
| Sister Wives (PG) (12:05pm)
| Restaurant: Impossible (PG-L) (12:00pm)
| Hunt with Me (PG) (12:00pm)
| | The Chase Australia (G) (12:00pm)
| The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (M) (12:00pm)
|
12:30pm | Emmerdale (PG) (12:30pm)
| | | | Fighting Chance (PG) (12:30pm)
| Griff's Canadian Adventures (PG-LC) (12:35pm)
| Taste Of Australia (G) (12:50pm)
| |
1:00pm | Coronation Street (PG-C) (1:00pm)
| Rich House, Poor House (G) (1:00pm)
| | Big Love (M-VC) (1:00pm)
| Hunting with Tui (PG) (1:00pm)
| | Taste Of Australia (G) (1:20pm)
| Below Deck (M) (1:00pm)
|
1:30pm | | | Outrageous Acts Of Science (PG) (1:55pm)
| | Toku Reo (G) (1:30pm)
| Superior Interiors: Kelly Hoppen (G) (1:30pm)
| Grime & Punishment (PG) (1:45pm)
| |
2:00pm | Millionaire Hot Seat (G) (2:00pm)
| The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (2:00pm)
| | Men's A-League Round 21 Highlights (G) (2:00pm)
| Opaki (G) (2:00pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
| | Vanderpump Rules (M) (2:00pm)
|
2:30pm | | Bluey (G) (2:55pm)
| Guy's Grocery Games (G) (2:55pm)
| | Ako (G) (2:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (2:55pm)
| Xploration: Awesome Planet (G) (2:40pm)
| |
3:00pm | Tipping Point (G) (3:00pm)
| Parks And Recreation (PG) (3:00pm)
| | The Hui (3:00pm)
| Ako (G) (3:01pm)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (3:25pm)
| Fish Of The Day (G) (3:05pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:00pm)
|
3:30pm | | Travel Guides Australia (G) (3:30pm)
| Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (3:55pm)
| 2024 World Wheelchair Rugby Paralympic Q (G) (3:30pm)
| Purakau (G) (3:30pm) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm) Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
| | Hunting Aotearoa (PG) (3:30pm)
| Love It or List It: Vancouver (PG) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Te Karere (4:00pm)
| | Bath Crashers (G) (4:25pm)
| | Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm) Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm) Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (4:20pm)
| The Chase Australia (G) (4:00pm)
| |
4:30pm | The Office U.S (PG) (4:30pm)
| The Goldbergs (PG) (4:30pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-LC) (4:55pm)
| | Kia Mau (G) (4:30pm) Whare Takataka (G) (4:40pm) Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:45pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (4:55pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| Neighbours (G) (5:00pm)
| | | Kia Mau (G) (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| | |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:30pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (5:45pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| A New Life In The Sun (PG-L) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2023 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:10pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG) (6:15pm)
| |
6:30pm | | Home And Away (PG) (6:30pm)
| | | Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
| | Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:40pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Seven Sharp (7:00pm)
| Shortland Street (PG) (7:00pm)
| Married At First Sight Australia (PG-LC) (7:00pm)
| 30 Rock (PG-LS) (7:00pm)
| Piri's Tiki Tour (PG) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:10pm)
| |
7:30pm | All New The Celebrity Chase (G) (7:30pm)
| Australian Survivor: Titans vs Rebels (PG) (7:30pm)
| | Outback Farm (PG-L) (7:30pm)
| House of Champions (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (7:30pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG-S) (7:35pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | Lotto (8:20pm) All New The Celebrity Chase Continued (G) (8:25pm)
| | | | | Border Security Australia (PG-C) (8:00pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG-S) (8:00pm)
| |
8:30pm | George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (G) (8:30pm)
| | Sas Us (M-LC) (8:35pm)
| Miles From Nowhere (M-VLC) (8:30pm)
| The Mole Agent (G) (8:30pm)
| Cornwall Air Rescue (M-C) (8:30pm)
| New: The Unxplained With William Shatner (G) (8:30pm)
| A&E After Dark (M-LC) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | 8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown (16-L) (9:00pm)
| | Frank Of Ireland (M-VLSC) (9:00pm)
| | | Neighborhood Wars (M) (9:25pm)
| |
9:30pm | Coronation Street (PG-C) (9:35pm)
| | Newshub Late (9:35pm)
| Togetherness (16-VLS) (9:30pm)
| | CB Strike: Career Of Evil (M-VLC) (9:30pm)
| Neighborhood Wars (M) (9:50pm)
| Embarrassing Bodies (M-SC) (9:30pm)
|
10:00pm | | Naked Attraction (18-LSC) (10:00pm)
| 100 Foot Wave (M-LC) (10:05pm)
| Togetherness (16-LS) (10:00pm)
| Te Ao Marama (10:00pm)
| | Abandoned Engineering (G) (10:20pm)
| |
10:30pm | 1News Tonight (10:35pm)
| | | 'Cleaning Lady, The' (M-VLSC) (10:30pm)
| Whakaata Maori (10:30pm)
| This Time Next Year (PG) (10:45pm)
| | Snapped (M-VC) (10:30pm)
|
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG) (11:05pm)
| Hell's Kitchen (16-L) (11:00pm)
| Bath Crashers (encore) (G) (11:25pm)
| | | | Eureka (PG) (11:10pm)
| |
11:30pm | The Brokenwood Mysteries (M) (11:35pm)
| | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (11:55pm)
| Blood & Treasure (M-V) (11:30pm)
| | Flea Market Flip (G) (11:40pm)
| House (M-C) (11:55pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (11:30pm)
|
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |