| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Cricket: White Ferns v England (12:30pm)
| | | | Precious Leader Woman (G) (12:00pm)
| Emergency Rescue: Air, Land And Sea (PG-C) (12:40pm)
| Taste Of Australia (G) (12:50pm)
| |
1:00pm | | Rich House, Poor House (G) (1:00pm)
| Return To Amish (M-L) (1:00pm)
| Big Love (M-LC) (1:00pm)
| | | Taste Of Australia (G) (1:20pm)
| Below Deck (M) (1:00pm)
|
1:30pm | | | | | Toku Reo (G) (1:30pm)
| Bite Club (M-C) (1:35pm)
| Grime & Punishment (PG) (1:45pm)
| |
2:00pm | | The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (2:00pm)
| Outrageous Acts Of Science (PG-C) (2:00pm)
| Frasier (PG) (2:00pm)
| Opaki (G) (2:00pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
| | Vanderpump Rules (M) (2:00pm)
|
2:30pm | | Bluey (G) (2:55pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (2:30pm)
| Ako (G) (2:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (2:55pm)
| Xploration: Awesome Planet (G) (2:40pm)
| |
3:00pm | | Parks And Recreation (PG) (3:00pm)
| Guy's Grocery Games (G) (3:00pm)
| Wheel Of Fortune (G) (3:00pm)
| Ako (G) (3:00pm)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (3:25pm)
| Fish Of The Day (G) (3:05pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:00pm)
|
3:30pm | | Travel Guides Australia (PG) (3:30pm)
| | Jeopardy (G) (3:30pm)
| Purakau (G) (3:30pm) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm) Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
| | Hunting Aotearoa (PG) (3:30pm)
| Love It or List It: Vancouver (PG) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | | | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (4:00pm)
| PGA Tour Player's Championship Hl's (G) (4:00pm)
| Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm) Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm) Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (4:20pm)
| The Chase Australia (G) (4:00pm)
| |
4:30pm | Te Karere (4:30pm)
| The Goldbergs (PG) (4:30pm)
| Bath Crashers (G) (4:30pm)
| | Kia Mau (G) (4:30pm) Mataora Digital (G) (4:40pm) Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:45pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (4:55pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| Neighbours (PG) (5:00pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-LC) (5:00pm)
| Pawn Stars (PG) (5:00pm)
| Grid (G) (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| | |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:30pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (5:45pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| A New Life In The Sun (PG-L) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2023 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:10pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG) (6:15pm)
| |
6:30pm | | Home And Away (PG) (6:30pm)
| | | Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
| | Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:40pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Seven Sharp (7:00pm)
| Shortland Street (PG-C) (7:00pm)
| Married At First Sight Australia (PG-LC) (7:00pm)
| 30 Rock (PG-VL) (7:00pm)
| Moon Tide Fishing (G) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:10pm)
| |
7:30pm | Attenborough's Dynasties (PG) (7:30pm)
| Australian Survivor: Titans vs Rebels (PG) (7:30pm)
| | All New Traffic Cops (PG-VL) (7:30pm)
| Kainga Whenua (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (7:30pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG-S) (7:35pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | | | | | Yukons Wild Grizzlies (G) (8:00pm)
| Border Security Australia (PG-C) (8:00pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG) (8:05pm)
| |
8:30pm | Cold Case Special: Jessica Boyce (M-L) (8:45pm)
| Love Triangle (16-L) (8:35pm)
| Sas Us (16-LC) (8:30pm)
| Ambulance (16-VLC) (8:30pm)
| | All New Extraordinary Extensions (G) (8:30pm)
| Movie: Striking Distance (16-V) (8:30pm)
| A&E After Dark (M-LC) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | | | | Hunt with Me (PG) (9:00pm)
| | | |
9:30pm | Coronation Street (PG-C) (9:45pm)
| NCIS: Sydney (16-C) (9:45pm)
| Newshub Late (9:30pm)
| Hostages (M-VL) (9:40pm)
| Hunting with Tui (PG) (9:30pm)
| Griff's Canadian Adventures (PG-LC) (9:30pm)
| | The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (M) (9:30pm)
|
10:00pm | | | The Hui (10:00pm)
| | Fighting Chance (PG) (10:00pm)
| | Bobby Brown: Every Little Step (PG) (10:20pm)
| |
10:30pm | 1News Tonight (10:45pm)
| The Rookie (M-V) (10:45pm)
| Tourette's Teacher (16-L) (10:35pm)
| The Breakdown (G) (10:50pm)
| Te Ao Marama (10:30pm)
| Superior Interiors: Kelly Hoppen (G) (10:30pm)
| Bobby Brown: Every Little Step (PG) (10:45pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (10:30pm)
|
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG-C) (11:15pm)
| | | | Whakaata Maori (11:00pm)
| | Eureka (PG) (11:10pm)
| |
11:30pm | Sunday (11:45pm)
| | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (11:35pm)
| Fear The Walking Dead (16-VLC) (11:50pm)
| | Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30pm)
| House (M-C) (11:55pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (11:30pm)
|
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |